Rebecca Elizabeth Biron
- Chair, Department of Theater
- Director of Leslie Center for the Humanities
Guarini Institute for International Education
Francine A'Ness
- Assistant Research Professor and Associate Director
John G. Tansey
- Executive Director
William E. Frederick
- Director of Program Safety
Cori R. Tebbetts
- Program Coordinator
Megan Wood
- Associate Director, Global Engagement and Programs
Shino Yoshen Pichette
- Associate Director of Operations
Neukom Institute for Computational Science
Christine Ellen
- Neukom Institute & Wright Center Manager
Rockefeller Center for Public Policy
Hannah Andritsakis
- Program Officer
Jason Barabas
- Director, Rockefeller Center for Public Policy and the Social Sciences
- Professor, Department of Government
Joanne Blais
- Program Officer for Public Programs and Special Events
Robert B. Coates
- Assistant Director
Robin T. Frye
- Program Officer
Sadhana Hall
- Deputy Director
Laura Hemlock
- Program Officer for Communications and Creative Services
Laura Mitchell
- Program Officer for Curricular and Research Programs
Whitney Rosenbaum
- Assistant to the Director
Ronald G. Shaiko
- Senior Fellow
- Nelson A. Rockefeller Center for Public Policy and the Social Sciences
Lynn M. Spencer
- Financial Manager
Brain Imaging Center
Chandana K. Nambukara Kodiweera
- MRI Physicist / Research Scientist
Courtney Rogers
- Associate Director for Operations and Outreach, Dartmouth Brain Imaging Center and the Center for Cognitive Neuroscience
Tor Wager
- Director of Brain Imaging Center
- Diana L. Taylor Distinguished Professor
E.E. Just Program
Robyn M. Millan
- Margaret Anne and Edward Leede '49 Distinguished Professorship
Kofi M. Odame
- Associate Professor of Engineering
- Program Area Lead: Electrical & Computer Engineering
Craig Sutton
- Director, E.E. Just Program
- School House Professor
Kath Stanton
- Program Coordinator for the E.E. Just Program & the Mellon Mays Undergraduate Fellowship
Mellon Mays Undergraduate Fellowship Program
Sara B. Chaney
- Senior Lecturer in Writing
- Associate Coordinator of MMUF
Kath Stanton
- Program Coordinator for the E.E. Just Program & the Mellon Mays Undergraduate Fellowship
Michelle R. Warren
- Senior Advisor for Faculty Development, Diversity, and Inclusion – Arts and Sciences
- Mary Brinsmead Wheelock Professor of Comparative Literature
Political Economy Project
Douglas A. Irwin
- Co-Director of Political Economy Project
- John French Professor in Economics
Russell Muirhead
- Robert Clements Professor of Democracy and Politics
- Adjunct Professor, Tuck School of Business
Women in Science Project
Morgan S. Hamilton
- Assistant Director for Undergraduate Advising & Research
- Director of the Women in Science Project
Wright Center for the Study of Computation and Just Communities
Christine Ellen
- Neukom Institute & Wright Center Manager